Ad

Football Score Pro

Ad-free experience, advanced stats & predictions. See plans →

Campionato Primavera - 1 standings 2025/26

Italy · Full league table

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Fiorentina U20381911870482268
2Parma U20381911859382168
3Cesena U20381910970521867
4Roma U20381712959352463
5Bologna U203817111054401462
6Internazionale U20381611117061959
7Atalanta U2038141595447757
8Juventus U20381413115248455
9Lecce U20381412125453154
10Genoa U20381214124952-350
11Milan U20381116115149249
12Hellas Verona U20381212145561-648
13Torino U20381114135050047
14Lazio U20381211154451-747
15Monza U20381211153745-847
16Sassuolo U20381014145158-744
17Napoli U20381010183955-1640
18Cagliari U2038109194962-1339
19Frosinone U2038811194776-2935
20Cremonese U193866263164-3324

About the Campionato Primavera - 1 table

The Campionato Primavera - 1 standings track every team's progress through the 2025/26 campaign across Italy. The table is sorted by total points, then by goal difference and goals scored, giving you an at-a-glance view of who is competing for the title, European qualification places and who is fighting against relegation.

Each row shows a club's matches played (P), wins (W), draws (D) and losses (L), along with goals scored (GF), goals conceded (GA) and the resulting goal difference (GD). Three points are awarded for a win and one for a draw — the same scoring used by every major domestic league in world football. We update this Campionato Primavera - 1 table after every match using official data from API-Football, so the standings on this page always reflect the latest results, postponements and any deductions handed down by the league.

Use the table to compare form, identify in-form sides and follow the title race in real time. Click any club to open its dedicated team page, where you can review the latest fixtures, recent results, full squad and follow news. For the goal-scoring race, head to the Campionato Primavera - 1 top scorers page — and to see what's coming up next, the Campionato Primavera - 1 overview lists the upcoming fixtures and kick-off times.

Whether you're tracking a club chasing silverware, watching a promoted side adapt to the Campionato Primavera - 1, or following a relegation six-pointer, this is the most complete and up-to-date Campionato Primavera - 1 standings table on Football Score.